ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14797199

nr 1479 7199

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Landskap med stuga och kust. Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x56,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap med stuga och kust. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x56 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday July 18 2022
at 18:43:11

17/7 17:13:38 1      100 kr
17/7 22:14:20 2      Vinnande bud